Conjugare pentru verbul to anaesthetise la toate timpurile în engleză


Iată tabelele de conjugare ale verbului anaesthetise în engleză. Verbul este prezentat în verde. Auxiliarul folosit este colorat în albastru. Puteți face clic pe câteva timpuri de conjugare pentru a ști cum să le folosiți.

Timpul Prezent
Present Tense

  • I anaesthetise
  • you anaesthetise
  • she,he,it anaesthetises
  • we anaesthetise
  • you anaesthetise
  • they anaesthetise

Prezent Continuu
Present Continuous

  • I am anaesthetising
  • you are anaesthetising
  • she,he,it is anaesthetising
  • we are anaesthetising
  • you are anaesthetising
  • they are anaesthetising

Prezent Perfect
Present Perfect

  • I have anaesthetised
  • you have anaesthetised
  • she,he,it has anaesthetised
  • we have anaesthetised
  • you have anaesthetised
  • they have anaesthetised

Prezent Perfect Continuu
Present Perfect Continuous

  • I have been anaesthetising
  • you have been anaesthetising
  • she,he,it has been anaesthetising
  • we have been anaesthetising
  • you have been anaesthetising
  • they have been anaesthetising

Timpul Trecut
Past Tense

  • I anaesthetised
  • you anaesthetised
  • she,he,it anaesthetised
  • we anaesthetised
  • you anaesthetised
  • they anaesthetised

Trecut Continuu
Past Continuous

  • I was anaesthetising
  • you were anaesthetising
  • she,he,it was anaesthetising
  • we were anaesthetising
  • you were anaesthetising
  • they were anaesthetising

Trecut Perfect
Past Perfect

  • I had anaesthetised
  • you had anaesthetised
  • she,he,it had anaesthetised
  • we had anaesthetised
  • you had anaesthetised
  • they had anaesthetised

Trecut Perfect Continuu
Past Perfect Continuous

  • I had been anaesthetising
  • you had been anaesthetising
  • she,he,it had been anaesthetising
  • we had been anaesthetising
  • you had been anaesthetising
  • they had been anaesthetising

Timpul Viitor
Future Tense

  • I will anaesthetise
  • you will anaesthetise
  • she,he,it will anaesthetise
  • we will anaesthetise
  • you will anaesthetise
  • they will anaesthetise

Viitor Continuu
Future Continuous

  • I will be anaesthetising
  • you will be anaesthetising
  • she,he,it will be anaesthetising
  • we will be anaesthetising
  • you will be anaesthetising
  • they will be anaesthetising

Viitor Perfect
Future Perfect

  • I will have anaesthetised
  • you will have anaesthetised
  • she,he,it will have anaesthetised
  • we will have anaesthetised
  • you will have anaesthetised
  • they will have anaesthetised

Viitor Perfect Continuu
Future Perfect Continuous

  • I will have been anaesthetising
  • you will have been anaesthetising
  • she,he,it will have been anaesthetising
  • we will have been anaesthetising
  • you will have been anaesthetising
  • they will have been anaesthetising

Imperativ
Imperative

  • anaesthetise
  • let's anaesthetise
  • anaesthetise

Participiul Prezent
Present participle

  • anaesthetising

Participiul Trecut
Past participle

  • anaesthetised

Participiul Perfect
Perfect Participle

  • having anaesthetised

Conjugați un alt verb în limba engleză

conjugare verbul in limba engleza

Lista verbelor neregulate în engleză