Conjugare pentru verbul to impoverish la toate timpurile în engleză


Iată tabelele de conjugare ale verbului impoverish în engleză. Verbul este prezentat în verde. Auxiliarul folosit este colorat în albastru. Puteți face clic pe câteva timpuri de conjugare pentru a ști cum să le folosiți.

Timpul Prezent
Present Tense

  • I impoverish
  • you impoverish
  • she,he,it impoverishes
  • we impoverish
  • you impoverish
  • they impoverish

Prezent Continuu
Present Continuous

  • I am impoverishing
  • you are impoverishing
  • she,he,it is impoverishing
  • we are impoverishing
  • you are impoverishing
  • they are impoverishing

Prezent Perfect
Present Perfect

  • I have impoverished
  • you have impoverished
  • she,he,it has impoverished
  • we have impoverished
  • you have impoverished
  • they have impoverished

Prezent Perfect Continuu
Present Perfect Continuous

  • I have been impoverishing
  • you have been impoverishing
  • she,he,it has been impoverishing
  • we have been impoverishing
  • you have been impoverishing
  • they have been impoverishing

Timpul Trecut
Past Tense

  • I impoverished
  • you impoverished
  • she,he,it impoverished
  • we impoverished
  • you impoverished
  • they impoverished

Trecut Continuu
Past Continuous

  • I was impoverishing
  • you were impoverishing
  • she,he,it was impoverishing
  • we were impoverishing
  • you were impoverishing
  • they were impoverishing

Trecut Perfect
Past Perfect

  • I had impoverished
  • you had impoverished
  • she,he,it had impoverished
  • we had impoverished
  • you had impoverished
  • they had impoverished

Trecut Perfect Continuu
Past Perfect Continuous

  • I had been impoverishing
  • you had been impoverishing
  • she,he,it had been impoverishing
  • we had been impoverishing
  • you had been impoverishing
  • they had been impoverishing

Timpul Viitor
Future Tense

  • I will impoverish
  • you will impoverish
  • she,he,it will impoverish
  • we will impoverish
  • you will impoverish
  • they will impoverish

Viitor Continuu
Future Continuous

  • I will be impoverishing
  • you will be impoverishing
  • she,he,it will be impoverishing
  • we will be impoverishing
  • you will be impoverishing
  • they will be impoverishing

Viitor Perfect
Future Perfect

  • I will have impoverished
  • you will have impoverished
  • she,he,it will have impoverished
  • we will have impoverished
  • you will have impoverished
  • they will have impoverished

Viitor Perfect Continuu
Future Perfect Continuous

  • I will have been impoverishing
  • you will have been impoverishing
  • she,he,it will have been impoverishing
  • we will have been impoverishing
  • you will have been impoverishing
  • they will have been impoverishing

Imperativ
Imperative

  • impoverish
  • let's impoverish
  • impoverish

Participiul Prezent
Present participle

  • impoverishing

Participiul Trecut
Past participle

  • impoverished

Participiul Perfect
Perfect Participle

  • having impoverished

Conjugați un alt verb în limba engleză

conjugare verbul in limba engleza

Lista verbelor neregulate în engleză