Conjugare pentru verbul to crossexamine la toate timpurile în engleză


Iată tabelele de conjugare ale verbului crossexamine în engleză. Verbul este prezentat în verde. Auxiliarul folosit este colorat în albastru. Puteți face clic pe câteva timpuri de conjugare pentru a ști cum să le folosiți.

Timpul Prezent
Present Tense

  • I crossexamine
  • you crossexamine
  • she,he,it crossexamines
  • we crossexamine
  • you crossexamine
  • they crossexamine

Prezent Continuu
Present Continuous

  • I am crossexamining
  • you are crossexamining
  • she,he,it is crossexamining
  • we are crossexamining
  • you are crossexamining
  • they are crossexamining

Prezent Perfect
Present Perfect

  • I have crossexamined
  • you have crossexamined
  • she,he,it has crossexamined
  • we have crossexamined
  • you have crossexamined
  • they have crossexamined

Prezent Perfect Continuu
Present Perfect Continuous

  • I have been crossexamining
  • you have been crossexamining
  • she,he,it has been crossexamining
  • we have been crossexamining
  • you have been crossexamining
  • they have been crossexamining

Timpul Trecut
Past Tense

  • I crossexamined
  • you crossexamined
  • she,he,it crossexamined
  • we crossexamined
  • you crossexamined
  • they crossexamined

Trecut Continuu
Past Continuous

  • I was crossexamining
  • you were crossexamining
  • she,he,it was crossexamining
  • we were crossexamining
  • you were crossexamining
  • they were crossexamining

Trecut Perfect
Past Perfect

  • I had crossexamined
  • you had crossexamined
  • she,he,it had crossexamined
  • we had crossexamined
  • you had crossexamined
  • they had crossexamined

Trecut Perfect Continuu
Past Perfect Continuous

  • I had been crossexamining
  • you had been crossexamining
  • she,he,it had been crossexamining
  • we had been crossexamining
  • you had been crossexamining
  • they had been crossexamining

Timpul Viitor
Future Tense

  • I will crossexamine
  • you will crossexamine
  • she,he,it will crossexamine
  • we will crossexamine
  • you will crossexamine
  • they will crossexamine

Viitor Continuu
Future Continuous

  • I will be crossexamining
  • you will be crossexamining
  • she,he,it will be crossexamining
  • we will be crossexamining
  • you will be crossexamining
  • they will be crossexamining

Viitor Perfect
Future Perfect

  • I will have crossexamined
  • you will have crossexamined
  • she,he,it will have crossexamined
  • we will have crossexamined
  • you will have crossexamined
  • they will have crossexamined

Viitor Perfect Continuu
Future Perfect Continuous

  • I will have been crossexamining
  • you will have been crossexamining
  • she,he,it will have been crossexamining
  • we will have been crossexamining
  • you will have been crossexamining
  • they will have been crossexamining

Imperativ
Imperative

  • crossexamine
  • let's crossexamine
  • crossexamine

Participiul Prezent
Present participle

  • crossexamining

Participiul Trecut
Past participle

  • crossexamined

Participiul Perfect
Perfect Participle

  • having crossexamined

Conjugați un alt verb în limba engleză

conjugare verbul in limba engleza

Lista verbelor neregulate în engleză