Conjugare pentru verbul to crossfertilise la toate timpurile în engleză


Iată tabelele de conjugare ale verbului crossfertilise în engleză. Verbul este prezentat în verde. Auxiliarul folosit este colorat în albastru. Puteți face clic pe câteva timpuri de conjugare pentru a ști cum să le folosiți.

Timpul Prezent
Present Tense

  • I crossfertilise
  • you crossfertilise
  • she,he,it crossfertilises
  • we crossfertilise
  • you crossfertilise
  • they crossfertilise

Prezent Continuu
Present Continuous

  • I am crossfertilising
  • you are crossfertilising
  • she,he,it is crossfertilising
  • we are crossfertilising
  • you are crossfertilising
  • they are crossfertilising

Prezent Perfect
Present Perfect

  • I have crossfertilised
  • you have crossfertilised
  • she,he,it has crossfertilised
  • we have crossfertilised
  • you have crossfertilised
  • they have crossfertilised

Prezent Perfect Continuu
Present Perfect Continuous

  • I have been crossfertilising
  • you have been crossfertilising
  • she,he,it has been crossfertilising
  • we have been crossfertilising
  • you have been crossfertilising
  • they have been crossfertilising

Timpul Trecut
Past Tense

  • I crossfertilised
  • you crossfertilised
  • she,he,it crossfertilised
  • we crossfertilised
  • you crossfertilised
  • they crossfertilised

Trecut Continuu
Past Continuous

  • I was crossfertilising
  • you were crossfertilising
  • she,he,it was crossfertilising
  • we were crossfertilising
  • you were crossfertilising
  • they were crossfertilising

Trecut Perfect
Past Perfect

  • I had crossfertilised
  • you had crossfertilised
  • she,he,it had crossfertilised
  • we had crossfertilised
  • you had crossfertilised
  • they had crossfertilised

Trecut Perfect Continuu
Past Perfect Continuous

  • I had been crossfertilising
  • you had been crossfertilising
  • she,he,it had been crossfertilising
  • we had been crossfertilising
  • you had been crossfertilising
  • they had been crossfertilising

Timpul Viitor
Future Tense

  • I will crossfertilise
  • you will crossfertilise
  • she,he,it will crossfertilise
  • we will crossfertilise
  • you will crossfertilise
  • they will crossfertilise

Viitor Continuu
Future Continuous

  • I will be crossfertilising
  • you will be crossfertilising
  • she,he,it will be crossfertilising
  • we will be crossfertilising
  • you will be crossfertilising
  • they will be crossfertilising

Viitor Perfect
Future Perfect

  • I will have crossfertilised
  • you will have crossfertilised
  • she,he,it will have crossfertilised
  • we will have crossfertilised
  • you will have crossfertilised
  • they will have crossfertilised

Viitor Perfect Continuu
Future Perfect Continuous

  • I will have been crossfertilising
  • you will have been crossfertilising
  • she,he,it will have been crossfertilising
  • we will have been crossfertilising
  • you will have been crossfertilising
  • they will have been crossfertilising

Imperativ
Imperative

  • crossfertilise
  • let's crossfertilise
  • crossfertilise

Participiul Prezent
Present participle

  • crossfertilising

Participiul Trecut
Past participle

  • crossfertilised

Participiul Perfect
Perfect Participle

  • having crossfertilised

Conjugați un alt verb în limba engleză

Lista verbelor neregulate în engleză

Alte verbe în engleză la întâmplare

bonebuffercoverupcross-postcrossexaminecrossfertilizecrossstitchdefiledouble-parkfleckobjurgaterepackage