Conjugare pentru verbul to famish la toate timpurile în engleză


Iată tabelele de conjugare ale verbului famish în engleză. Verbul este prezentat în verde. Auxiliarul folosit este colorat în albastru. Puteți face clic pe câteva timpuri de conjugare pentru a ști cum să le folosiți.

Timpul Prezent
Present Tense

  • I famish
  • you famish
  • she,he,it famishes
  • we famish
  • you famish
  • they famish

Prezent Continuu
Present Continuous

  • I am famishing
  • you are famishing
  • she,he,it is famishing
  • we are famishing
  • you are famishing
  • they are famishing

Prezent Perfect
Present Perfect

  • I have famished
  • you have famished
  • she,he,it has famished
  • we have famished
  • you have famished
  • they have famished

Prezent Perfect Continuu
Present Perfect Continuous

  • I have been famishing
  • you have been famishing
  • she,he,it has been famishing
  • we have been famishing
  • you have been famishing
  • they have been famishing

Timpul Trecut
Past Tense

  • I famished
  • you famished
  • she,he,it famished
  • we famished
  • you famished
  • they famished

Trecut Continuu
Past Continuous

  • I was famishing
  • you were famishing
  • she,he,it was famishing
  • we were famishing
  • you were famishing
  • they were famishing

Trecut Perfect
Past Perfect

  • I had famished
  • you had famished
  • she,he,it had famished
  • we had famished
  • you had famished
  • they had famished

Trecut Perfect Continuu
Past Perfect Continuous

  • I had been famishing
  • you had been famishing
  • she,he,it had been famishing
  • we had been famishing
  • you had been famishing
  • they had been famishing

Timpul Viitor
Future Tense

  • I will famish
  • you will famish
  • she,he,it will famish
  • we will famish
  • you will famish
  • they will famish

Viitor Continuu
Future Continuous

  • I will be famishing
  • you will be famishing
  • she,he,it will be famishing
  • we will be famishing
  • you will be famishing
  • they will be famishing

Viitor Perfect
Future Perfect

  • I will have famished
  • you will have famished
  • she,he,it will have famished
  • we will have famished
  • you will have famished
  • they will have famished

Viitor Perfect Continuu
Future Perfect Continuous

  • I will have been famishing
  • you will have been famishing
  • she,he,it will have been famishing
  • we will have been famishing
  • you will have been famishing
  • they will have been famishing

Imperativ
Imperative

  • famish
  • let's famish
  • famish

Participiul Prezent
Present participle

  • famishing

Participiul Trecut
Past participle

  • famished

Participiul Perfect
Perfect Participle

  • having famished

Conjugați un alt verb în limba engleză

Lista verbelor neregulate în engleză

Alte verbe în engleză la întâmplare

demotedeuterateexpandfallowfamiliarizefanfarewellflutehawklapreinventsuffice