Conjugare pentru verbul to immunise la toate timpurile în engleză


Iată tabelele de conjugare ale verbului immunise în engleză. Verbul este prezentat în verde. Auxiliarul folosit este colorat în albastru. Puteți face clic pe câteva timpuri de conjugare pentru a ști cum să le folosiți.

Timpul Prezent
Present Tense

  • I immunise
  • you immunise
  • she,he,it immunises
  • we immunise
  • you immunise
  • they immunise

Prezent Continuu
Present Continuous

  • I am immunising
  • you are immunising
  • she,he,it is immunising
  • we are immunising
  • you are immunising
  • they are immunising

Prezent Perfect
Present Perfect

  • I have immunised
  • you have immunised
  • she,he,it has immunised
  • we have immunised
  • you have immunised
  • they have immunised

Prezent Perfect Continuu
Present Perfect Continuous

  • I have been immunising
  • you have been immunising
  • she,he,it has been immunising
  • we have been immunising
  • you have been immunising
  • they have been immunising

Timpul Trecut
Past Tense

  • I immunised
  • you immunised
  • she,he,it immunised
  • we immunised
  • you immunised
  • they immunised

Trecut Continuu
Past Continuous

  • I was immunising
  • you were immunising
  • she,he,it was immunising
  • we were immunising
  • you were immunising
  • they were immunising

Trecut Perfect
Past Perfect

  • I had immunised
  • you had immunised
  • she,he,it had immunised
  • we had immunised
  • you had immunised
  • they had immunised

Trecut Perfect Continuu
Past Perfect Continuous

  • I had been immunising
  • you had been immunising
  • she,he,it had been immunising
  • we had been immunising
  • you had been immunising
  • they had been immunising

Timpul Viitor
Future Tense

  • I will immunise
  • you will immunise
  • she,he,it will immunise
  • we will immunise
  • you will immunise
  • they will immunise

Viitor Continuu
Future Continuous

  • I will be immunising
  • you will be immunising
  • she,he,it will be immunising
  • we will be immunising
  • you will be immunising
  • they will be immunising

Viitor Perfect
Future Perfect

  • I will have immunised
  • you will have immunised
  • she,he,it will have immunised
  • we will have immunised
  • you will have immunised
  • they will have immunised

Viitor Perfect Continuu
Future Perfect Continuous

  • I will have been immunising
  • you will have been immunising
  • she,he,it will have been immunising
  • we will have been immunising
  • you will have been immunising
  • they will have been immunising

Imperativ
Imperative

  • immunise
  • let's immunise
  • immunise

Participiul Prezent
Present participle

  • immunising

Participiul Trecut
Past participle

  • immunised

Participiul Perfect
Perfect Participle

  • having immunised

Conjugați un alt verb în limba engleză

Lista verbelor neregulate în engleză

Alte verbe în engleză la întâmplare

famishflaghumaniseimmingleimmortalizeimmunizeimpasteinterflowmarginoverwindsophisticateweathercock